Vous êtes ici :
/

Les clubs

LISTE DES CLUBS CD 22/29 AFFILIES 2017 à la date du 20/01/17

 
22 – COTES D'ARMOR
 
*004 - VC LOUDEAC 38
Président : M. Daniel BRUNEL 54 rue de la Chèze 22600 Loudéac – 02.96.28.38.91
Correspondant : M. René FERCOQ 61 rue Jean Rostand 22600 Loudéac – 06 37 77 11 74
Mail : rene.fercoq@neuf.fr
 
*028 - UC BRIOCHINE
Président : M. Michel GOUEDARD 17 rue de la Ville Jouyaux 22440 Ploufragan – 02.96.94.53.04 – 06 38 94 46 18
Correspondant : M. Michel BOURDONNAIS 42 rue Reine Astrid 22000 St Brieuc – 02.96.61.57.07
Mail : gouedard-monique@wanadoo.fr
 
030 – VC DINAN
Présidente : Mme M.Claude DUBOSCQ 3 rue Mont Joly le Chatelier 22690 La Vicomté sur Rance – 02.96.83.33.64 – 06 76 97 26 46
Correspondant : M. Raymond DUBOSCQ 3 rue Mont Joly le Chatelier 22690 La Vicomté sur Rance – 02.96.83.33.64
Mail : mduboscq@orange.fr
 
031 - VS BRIOCHIN AG
Président et Correspondant : M. Daniel TACHEN 3 rue du Clos Neuf 22360 Langueux – 02.96.52.63.39 – 06 88 87 26 80
Mail : daniel.tachen@orange.fr
 
053 - VC QUINTINAIS
Président et Correspondant : M. Marcel RAULT 17 rue de Launay 22800 St Brandan –– Tel : 02.96.32.11.44
Mail : cycle.rault@orange.fr
 
*054 - VC PLURIENNAIS
Président : M. Dominique PERCHE Ville Es Loing 22550 Ruca - 02.96.84.43.37 – Fax : 02.96.72.09.04 – 06 76 78 78 58
Correspondant : M. Gilbert LEMEE 5 rue du Clos du Doué 22240 Plurien – 02.96.72.18.31
Mail : vcplurien-perche@orange.fr
 
# *067 - CC DU BLAVET
Président : M. J.Marc ROBIN 12 rue de l’Hippodrome 22320 Le Haut Corlay 02 96 29 46 93 – 06 48 05 75 91
Correspondante : Mme Solange GOUBIN 2 chemin du menhir 22110 Glomel – 02 96 29 84 97
Mail–jmn.robin@wanadoo.fr  - solange.goubin@orange.fr
 
069 - CC PLANCOET
Président : M. J.Yves LEVEQUE 14 rue du Commandant Gilles 22400 Lamballe – 02 56 40 14 91 – 06 49 23 16 65
Correspondant : M. Yves COLIN 2 rue Jules Verne 22130 Plancoët – 06 14 24 33 04
Mail :ccycloclubplancoetin@sfr.fr
 
*070 - CC LANGUEUX
Président : M. Emmanuel DOLEDEC 4 placette Ville Biot 22360 Langueux – 02 96 52 27 09
Correspondant : M. Emmanuel LEARD 1 rue Corneille 22590 Pordic – 06 88 92 03 07
Mail : manu.leard@sfr.fr –emmanuel.doledec@gmail.com
 
*071- R.O.BEGARROISE
Président : M. David JEZEQUEL Le Yellen Maéziou 22140 Bégard – 02 96 45 39 97 – 06 22 96 63 23
Correspondant : M. Guy GEFFROY 26 Hent Ar Penquer 22420 Le Vieux Marché – Trav 02.96.38.87.69 – Dom 02.96.38.80.12 – Fax : 02.96.38.89.82
Mail : guy-geffroy@wanadoo.fr –david.jezequel@orange.fr
  
074 - CC UZELAIS
Président : M. Mathieu GELOEN 4 impasse Victor Hugo 22600 Loudéac
Correspondante : Mme Florence CHOUPAUX MORVAN 6 rue de l’Argentière 22460 Uzel – 02 96 67 39 44
Mail : florence.choupaux@sfr.frmathieu.geloen@wanadoo.fr
 
*076 - CC MONCONTOUR
Président et correspondant : M. Gilles LANDIN Bel Air 22960 Plédran – 02.96.42.38.90 – 06 31 47 88 98
Mail : ccm_landin_g@hotmail.com
 
*163 - EC PLESTINAISE PAYS DU TREGOR
Président : M. Hugues LE DEUNFF rue de Kermarzin 29650 Botsorhel – 07 60 58 76 30
Correspondant : M. Raymond LE MENN 8 Kervigaouez 29640 Plougonven – 02.98.88.16.88 – 06 80 65 91 17
Email : raymond.lemenn@sfr.fr – ledeunffhugues@hotmail.fr
 
*188 – VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
Président : M. J.Claude ROUX Chemin Kerprat 22200 St Agathon - 02.96.44.91.19 – Fax : 02.96.44.70.70 – 06.79.67.28.07
Correspondant : M. Mathieu ROUX 13 rue des Ecoles 22200 St Agathon – 06 67 05 05 35
Mail :vcp.guingamp22@wanadoo.fr -  mathieuroux2@gmail.com
 
197 - VS PLOUMAGOAR
Président : M. J.Claude LE FLOCHMOEN Beaulieu 22170 St Jean Kerdaniel – 02 96 79 78 22
Correspondant : M. Emmanuel PERSONNIC 16 Runandol 22970 Ploumagoar – 02 96 11 07 43
Mail : vsploumagoar@orange.frepersonnic@yahoo.fr
 
*200 - EC RANCE FREMUR
Présidente : Mme Gabrièle WORMITT 7 place de l'Eglise 22100 Brusvily – 06 44 86 40 38
Correspondant : M. Jacques DAGORNE 15 lot Vallée d'Emeraude 22650 Ploubalay – 06 88 51 20 60
Mail : gabrielewormitt@yahoo.frjackdag@orange.fr
 
*203 - SC BRETONNE
Président : M. Didier SIMON 14 rue des Livaudières 22600 Loudéac – 02 57 47 00 00
Correspondante : Mme Miguelle MEUNIER 14 rue des Livaudières 22600  Loudéac – 02 57 47 00 00
Mail : comite.cyclisme@ffc-bretagne.com
 
*233 - VTT COTES D'ARMOR
Président et Correspondant : M. Michel GUILLOUET 9 rue du Pré d’en bas Carnonen 22120 Quessoy – 02.96.72.78.09 – 06.17.45.24.17
Mail : claudine.guillouet@orange.fr
 
236 - VS TREGUEUSIEN
Président : M. J.Michel GAREL 22 rue de la Coudre 22800 Plaine Haute – 06.64.65.48.57
Correspondant  :M. Dominique CARO 10 rue de Carvidy 22120 Yffiniac – 02 96 72 71 81
Mail : contact@tournesolhabitat.frcaro.dominique@wanadoo.fr
 
243 - RUBAN GRANITIER BRETON
Président et Correspondant : M. Yann COROLLOU 10 impasse Ruboen 22300 Ploulec'h – 06 82 75 61 13
Mail : yann.corollou@laposte.net
  
* 265 - VC DE L'EVRON
Président : M. Mickaël GOUAULT 2 rue du Coin 22400 Coëtmieux – 06 98 22 11 10 – 02 96 34 68 03
Correspondant : M. Tanguy LEFEBVRE 40 bis rue de la Glanerie 22400 Coëtmieux – 06 98 27 34 82
Mail : mgouault@hotmail.frlefebvrelabbe@orange.fr
 
*284 - TEAM BIKERS 22
Président  :M. Mickaël CORMAND 8 imp des Chataigniers 22270 Jugon  les Lacs – 02 96 31 73 28 – 06 15 29 10 36
Correspondant : M. David FLEGEAU 1 rue Le Pignon Blanc 22270 Dolo – 06 74 00 90 19
Mail : mickael.cormand@orange.frflegeaudavid@yahoo.fr
 
*288 – LANNION CYCLISME
Président : M David HAROUTEL 8 Convenant Quélénec 22300 Ploulec’h – 02.96.46.39.03 – 06 23 64 76 41
Correspondant : M. Pierre-Yves DUEDAL 17 rue Paul Verlaine 22300 Lannion – 06 81 82 14 53
Mail : haroutel@gmail.com
 
*292 - PLAINTEL VELO STAR
Président : M. Maurice FANIC 11 bis rue du Haut Chemin 22960 Plédran – 06 33 74 15 46
Correspondant : M.J.Louis LE COQ 10 imp Sébastopol 22940 Plaintel – 02.96.32.98.36
Mail : fanic.maurice@free.fr
 
*308 - CC VTT PLOUBALAY
Président : M. Christian  BLAIS 7 rue Lord Kitchener 22100 Dinan – 02 96 39 71 63
Correspondant : M. Sébastien ALLAIN 2 voie Romaine 22100 Le Hinglé -  06 66 38 79 69
Mail : blais.famille@wanaddo.frallainsebastien@orange.fr
 
*314 - VC DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC
Président : M. J.Yves MAHOUDO 4 rue Eugène Le Clézio 22600 Hémonstoir – 06.81.26.99.48 – 02.96.25.08.40
Correspondante : Mme Sabrina BURLOT Cantenouet 22230 Goméné – 02 96 56 25 05
Mail : jy.mahoudo@orange.frsecretariatvcpl@orange.fr
 
#323 - EC du PAYS de PAIMPOL
Président : M. Jacques BUHOUR 8 Hent Toul Broc’h 22470 Plouézec – Tel/Fax : 02.96.22.77.96 – 06.15.05.70.09
Correspondant : M. Serge HENRY 1 rue Mathurin Meheut 22500 Paimpol – 06 89 83 85 30
Mail : buhour.jacques@orange.fr  – serge.henry27@gmail.com
 
*336 – TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
Président et Correspondant : M Xavier ROPARTZ 14 bis rue du park Bian 22700 PERROS GUIREC – 02 96 46 36 76
Mail : ropartzx@yahoo.fr
 
*339 – ANDEL VELO SPORT
Président  : M. Didier TRONET 17 rue Bas de la Lande 22400 Coetmieux – 06 20 56 53 21
Correspondant : M. Alan BEUREL 4 allée du Verger 22400 Morieux – 09 80 41 05 59 – 06 52 17 63 66
Mail : lauren.beurel@free.fr
 
*341 – EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
Président et correspondant  : M. Ludovic GAUDIN 21 Le Porzou 22290 Tréssignaux – 06 78 13 43 05
Mail :  ludovicgaudin@gmail.com
 
*351 – ECOLE DE VTT DU LIE
Président : M. Loïc BRESSET 27 rue de Montifault 22150 Ploeuc S/Lié – 02.96.64.27.00 – 06.68.43.22.16
Correspondante : Mme Fabienne CORBIN 12 rue de Guihet 22150 Ploeuc sur Lié – 02 96 42 89 84
Mail : loic.bresset@orange.frmickael.corbin@wanadoo.fr
  
352 – COTES D’ARMOR CYCLISME
Président  : M. J.Michel LE GALL 51 rue Cuverville 22000 St Brieuc – 06 60 18 78 89
Correspondante : Mme Clara JACOB 3 bis rue de Kerthuaut 56300 St Thuriau – 07 87 02 35 13
Mail : jmlg@legall-expertise.comc.jacob303@laposte.net
 
*353 – VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
Co-Présidente : Mme Corinne BREDIN 17 rue Eric Tabarly 22190 Plérin – 06 14 10 81 80 – 02 96 79 93 01
Co-Président : M. Joël LE BOUCHER L'Hotel Tadier 22400 Landéhan – 06 45 77 16 39
Correspondante : Mme Corinne BREDIN 17 rue Eric Tabarly 22190 Plérin – 06 14 10 81 80 – 02 96 79 93 01
Mail : codebretin@orange.fr
 
360 – MENE CYCLISME
Président : M. Gwénaël JOSSE La Martinaie 22330 St Jacut du Méné – 06.82.08.01.32 – 02.96.31.49.41
Correspondant : M. Cyril CONAN Le Champillard 22330 St Jacut du Méné – 02.96.51.45.28 – 06 45 87 60 49
Mail : gwenael-josse@wanadoo.fr
 
367 – LA BERNARD HINAULT
Président et correspondant : M. Gilles GASSINE Domaine du Bois de Carcé 4 imp du Bignon 35170 Bruz – 06 79 10 07 45
Mail : g.gassine@gmail.com
 
*389 – PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME
Président et correspondant : M.Frédéric BAUDET Le Clos Quartier 22400 Lamballe – 06 85 04 67 25 – 02 96 30 33 80
Mail : f.cbaudet@orange.fr
 
392 – ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE
Président et correspondant : M. Christophe VETEL 8 rue du Doué Chanu 22330 Collinée – 02 96 34 91 74
Mail : vetel.sylvaine@neuf.fr
 
*399 – ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE
Président et correspondant: M. Eric TROTEL 8 rue de la Croix Trottard 22400 Lamballe – 06 64 13 07 89
Mail : eb.trotel@gmail.com
 
*402 – ST GOUENO VTT
Président : M. Jacky POILVERT La Ville Menot 22230 Goméné – 02 96 67 41 99 / 06.10.30.29.55.
Correspondant : M. Gilles FRIZAT La Ville Es Bréhons  22230 Merdrignac  – 06 37 20 39 09
Mail :  jacky.poilvert@sfr.fr
 
405 – TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
Président  : : M. Patrice TEFFAINE La Maison Blanche 22400 Noyal – 02.96.34.76.70 – 06.68.34.72.79
Correrspondante : Mme Nadège CORLAY 2 rue St Lazare 22400 Lamballe – 06 59 88 51 55
Mail : p.teffaine@gmail.com - nadege.corlay@hotmail.fr
 
*406 – PENTHIEVRE VELO TEAM
Présidente : Mme Mélanie WARME 50 rue des Clôtures 22400 St Alban – 06 84 13 55 96
Correspondant : M. Bertrand GESRET La Gouhedrais 22270 Jugon Les Lacs – 06 60 70 76 34
Mail : penthievre.veloteam@gmail.commelanie-vitel@hayoo.fr
 
*409 – HERMINE CYCLISTE DU TREGOR
Présidente : Mme Aurélie LORINQUER 3 Kervern 22810 Plounevez-Moëdec – 06 60 98 56 37
Correspondante : Mme Elise LORINQUER Kergrist 22780 Loguivy Plougras – 06 71 50 09 17
Mail : hct22@laposte.net
 
*413 – MEGA CLUB
Président et Correspondant : M. Grégory BEUREL Le Beau Marque 22510 Trébry – 06 50 57 81 34
Mail : beurel.gregory@orange.fr
 
420 – VC VALLEE VERTE
Président : M. Léon MORLEC Le Perray 22270 Jugon Les Lacs – 06 70 73 80 57
Correspondant : M. Christian LORY L'Hebergement 22270 Jugon Les Lacs – 02 96 31 71 01
Mail : leon.morlec@orange.fr
 
421 – CC PLEVEN
Président : M. Dominique COUALAN 15 rue Marie Ange Aubry 22130 Pléven – 02 96 84 48 08
Correspondant : M. Christophe COUALAN 8 place de la Mairie 35360 Médréac – 06 79 69 10 16 – 02 99 07 21 80
Mail : coualandominique@yahoo.fr – christophecoualan@yahoo.fr
 
*424 - ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
Président : M. Ange HERVIOU 13 rue Bel Air 22110 Rostrenen – 02 96 29 01 28
Correspondant : M. Michel LE CLECH 21 rue du Roc 22110 Rostrenen – 06 89 42 40 21
Mail : le-clech.michel@wanadoo.fr – ange.herviou@orange.fr
 
*434 CYCLOS VTT PLEUMEUROIS
Président : M. Daniel LE MENEZ 5 impasse de Moustéro 22560 Pleumeur Bodou – 06 32 00 23 39
Correspondant : M. Théo GEFFROY 65 route de Trébeurden Servel 22300 Lannion – 06 46 37 96 63
Mail : daniel.lemenez@orange.fr – geffroy.theo@hotmail.fr
 
441 – TEAM CYCLISTE DE LA BAIE
Président  : M. Aurélien MONTELS 21 rue de la Trassée 22400 Morieux – 06 42 79 46 54
Correspondant : M. Dylan GUINARD 14 rue d'Armorique 22120 Yffiniac – 06 18 66 17 63
Mail : aurelien-montels@orange.frguinard.d@hotmail.fr
 
*448 – VS MILLAUTAIS
Président : M. Cédric MOYSAN 26 lot de Kerham 22300 Ploumilliau – 06 69 56 11 75
Correspondant : M. Eric PERROT 7 Convenant Meudic 22300 Lannion  - 06 27 63 86 83
Mail : cedric.moysan@bbox.freric.ep.perrot@gmail.com
 
*451 – TEAM VTT PLOUISY
Présidente : Mme Isabelle LE MERRER 3 Kerdanet 22200 Plouisy - 06 07 19 64 12
Correspondante : Mme Lydia MOREAUX 4 Guern Vian 22200 Le Merzer – 06 76 42 39 45
Mail : lemerrer.pascal@orange.fr – lydia.moreaux@orange.fr
 
452 – PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
Présidente : Mme Rozenn POMMELET 34 rue de Beauregard 22190 Plérin – 06 82 96 05 08
Corresppndante : Mme Dominique LE FLECHER 7 Kerlaéron 22290 Lannebert – 02 96 70 29 05
Mail : rozenn.pommelet@wanadoo.fr – bernard-leflecher@orange.fr
 
# 502 - BMX QUEVERT
Présidente : Mme Anne LETACONNOUX Le Gauvenais 22130 Corseul – 06 24 67 52 82 – 02 96 82 72 97
Correspondante : Mme  Martine HAMON 49 route de Langrolay 22490 Pleslin – 02 96 27 17 41
Mail : anne.letaconnoux@cegetel.net – msh22.breizh@orange.fr
 
# 504 – BMX TREGUEUX COTES D’ARMOR
Président: M. Bruno BAUDET 20 rue de Faligot 22360 Langueux 06.33.16.47.73 – 02.96.61.59.78
Correspondante : Mme Laura BLEVIN 3 rue de la Roche Durant 22360 Langueux – 06 10 76 91 45
Mail : bmx-tregueux@orange.frlaura.blevin@hotmail.com
 
 # 540 - ST BRIEUC BMX
Président : M. Eric THOUIN bld Hoche 22000 St Brieuc – 06 19 21 79 63
Correspondant : M. Philippe MENIER 9 rue Paul Gauguin 22120 Yffiniac – 02 96 63 84 60
Mail : e.thouin@eta-etudes.comphilippe.menier@free.fr
 



 

Les clubs VTT des Côtes d’Armor

ECOLE VTT DU LIE
CC VTT PLOUBALAY
EC LANVOLLON PLOUHA 
TEAM BIKERS 22
VTT COTES D'ARMOR
ANDEL VELO SPORTS
VC DE L'EVRON
ST GOUENO VTT
EC RANCE FREMUR
CC BLAVET

RO BEGARD
EC PLESTIN
VCP LOUDEAC

VCP LAMBALLE
VTT PLOUISY
PIGNON KLUB
CYCLO VTT PLEUMEUROIS

 

Les clubs de BMX des Côtes d’Armor

St BRIEUC BMX
 
BMX QUEVERT
 
BMX TREGUEUX COTES D'ARMOR

CC BLAVET

EC Pays de Paimpol